MESA N° 030111
TITULARES
Presidente: Edith Aracely Díaz Alberca
Secretario: Percy Miguel Esquén More
Tercer Miembro: Jhan Carlos Duque Soplopuco
SUPLENTES
1.- Elvis Alain Curo Vite
2.- Roy Ardenson Enrriquez Oyola
3.- Carmen Ortencia Cruz Sánchez
MESA N° 030112
TITULARES
Presidente: Rubí de los Milagros Ferré Nunura
Secretario: Lucila Gallo Núñez
Tercer Miembro: José Fabian Gallo Soplopuco
SUPLENTES
1.- Juliana Carola Gallardo Maza
2.- Ysabel de Los Milagros García Arroyo
3.- Roberto Luis Gallardo
Torres
MESA N° 030113
TITULARES
Presidente: Mónica Elizabhet Hernández Chiscol
Secretario: Leny Sabina Gonzáles Gómez
Tercer Miembro: Maleni Yecit Hoyos Pérez
SUPLENTES
1.- Diana Marita Gómez Martínez
2.- Edwar Maguin Huamán Ramos
3.- José Fernando Heredia Barreto
MESA N° 030114
TITULARES
Presidente: Jarol Omar Huancas Julca
Secretario: Paula Jannet Juárez Mio
Tercer Miembro: Jesús Martín Jerí Timaná
SUPLENTES
1.- Alex Daniel Idrogo Pérez
2.- Deisy Magaly Huamán Alvarado
3.- César Mariano Huancas Sonapo
MESA N° 030115
TITULARES
Presidente: Jacinto López López
Secretario: Sandra Mariel Lozada Yovera
Tercer Miembro: Carlos Olegario López Montalván
SUPLENTES
1.- José Armel Maco Arroyo
2.- Jhon Anderson López Montalván
3.- Alejandrina López Leonardo
MESA N° 030116
TITULARES
Presidente: Lucy Mercedes Martínez Pupuche
Secretario: Mary Yuliana Maco Odar
Tercer Miembro: Paul Giancarlo Maco Maza
SUPLENTES
1.- Lucy Karina Martínez Puse
2.- Tania Smith Maco Tesén
3.- Hernán Maco Monja
MESA N° 030117
TITULARES
Presidente: Wilson Yoel Mayanga Chicoma
Secretario: Segundo Guadalupe Montalván Tineo
Tercer Miembro: Lady Fabiola Mayanga Monja
SUPLENTES
1.- Lubinda Mayanga Juárez
2.- Henry Loreto Mayanga Arévalo
3.- Elvis Junior Mayanga Chuchón
MESA N° 030118
TITULARES
Presidente: Camila Yvonne Maza Chapoñán
Secretario: Ana Patricia Maza Guzmán
Tercer Miembro: José Isidro Maza Roque
SUPLENTES
1.- Luis Alexander Maza Soplopuco
2.- Karin Yakory Maza Serrato
3.- Alexander Melchor Berna
MESA N° 030119
TITULARES
Presidente: José Antonio Michue Yauri
Secretario: Erika del Rocío Mío Chávez
Tercer Miembro: Ronald Tomás Mío Chávez
SUPLENTES
1.- Sonia Esperanza Mío Monja
2.- Augusto Pastor Mío Cherre
3.- Galo Alberto Mío Arroyo
MESA N° 030120
TITULARES
Presidente: Julio Enrique Mío Sánchez
Secretario: Analy del Milagro Mío Serrato
Tercer Miembro: Rosa Elvira Mío Tesén
SUPLENTES
1.- Mary Mercedes Mío Parra
2.- Vanessa Esperanza Mío Ramírez
3.- Maribel Mío Nunura
MESA N° 030121
TITULARES
Presidente: Karin Yuneth Monja Benites
Secretario: Yuditza Monja Maco
Tercer Miembro: María Mercedes Monja Oliden
SUPLENTES
1.- Elmer Mercedes Monja Oliden
2.- Deyvi David Monja Guzmán
3.- Roberto Monja More
MESA N° 030122
TITULARES
Presidente: María Rosa Monja Tesén
Secretario: José Manuel Monja Ramírez
Tercer Miembro: Deysi del Rosario Monja Tesén
SUPLENTES
1.- Ruben Alexander Montalván Barreto
2.- José Felipe Monja Sánchez
3.- Oscar Alfredo Monja Ramos
MESA N° 030123
TITULARES
Presidente: Santos Efrain Montalván Núñez
Secretario: Jorge Luis Morales Paredes
Tercer Miembro: Angela Consuelo Montalván Salcedo
SUPLENTES
1.- Edinson Martín Morales Mío
2.- Alex Francisco More Gonzaga
3.- Segundo Montejo Soplopuco
MESA N° 030124
TITULARES
Presidente: Jimmy Enrique Odar Mio
Secretario: Edinson More Vigil
Tercer Miembro: Tania Nunura Monja
SUPLENTES
1.- Leandro Medardo Noriega Asalde
2.- Lourdes Vanessa Odar Cornejo
3.- Junior Antonio Núñez Odar
MESA N° 030125
TITULARES
Presidente: Fiorella Milagros Odar Soplopuco
Secretario: Jorge Aldo Oliden Oyola
Tercer Miembro: Manuel Oliden Serrato
SUPLENTES
1.- Julio César Odar Odar
2.- Jesús Alberto Odar Purizaca
3.- Diana Juleisy Odar Soplopuco
MESA N° 030126
TITULARES
Presidente: Yuliana Elizabeth Palacios Monja
Secretario: Eder Manuel Oyola Chunga
Tercer Miembro: Denys Agustín Pacheco Torres
SUPLENTES
1.- Jackeline del Rocío Oyola Alvarado
2.- William Pacherres Mayanga
3.- Norma Carolina Pacherres Roque
MESA N° 030127
TITULARES
Presidente: Halley Jesús Pupuche Benites
Secretario: Verónica Margot Parra Flores
Tercer Miembro: Jannet Paola Parra Távara
SUPLENTES
1.- Rosalía Parra Ramos
2.- Juanita Iris Parra Soplopuco
3.- Cinthya Vanessa Pupuche Becerra
MESA N° 030128
TITULARES
Presidente: Esther Pupuche Monja
Secretario: José Serbando Pupuche Távara
Tercer Miembro: Dany Jesús Pupuche Nunura
SUPLENTES
1.- José Santos Pupuche Montalván
2.- Percy Pupuche Martino
3.- Keyko Masiel Pupuche Parra
MESA N° 030129
TITULARES
Presidente: Yessica del Pilar Puse Asalde
Secretario: Ruddy Bernardo Puse Pupuche
Tercer Miembro: Ubaldo Quiroga Monja
SUPLENTES
1.- Alexander Bladimir Puse Zapata
2.- Miguel Angel Puse Arroyo
3.- Dany Daniel Pupuche Távara
MESA N° 030130
TITULARES
Presidente: Efio Ramón Calvay
Secretario: Luis Enrique Ramírez Elorreaga
Tercer Miembro: Arturo Edilberto Ramírez Mendoza
SUPLENTES
1.- Yerson Ramos López
2.- Dany Daniel Ramón Chapilliquén
3.- Julio César Ramos Flores
MESA N° 030131
TITULARES
Presidente: Raquel Rojas Cieza
Secretario: Delia Isabel Reyes Santos
Tercer Miembro: Timoteo Rivera Chinchay
SUPLENTES
1.- Nilda Reyes Yajahuanca
2.- Silvana Ericka Rivera Berrú
3.- Edwin Jhonatan Rivera Hurtado
MESA N° 030132
TITULARES
Presidente: Joel David Sánchez Cajo
Secretario: Josefa Marilin Roque Tesén
Tercer Miembro: José Ronald Sánchez Elorreaga
SUPLENTES
1.- Wilmer Roque Tesén
2.- Angelita Roque Soplopuco
3.- Cristhian Yoel Sánchez García
MESA N° 030133
TITULARES
Presidente: Joel Sánchez Mío
Secretario: Gaby del Rocío Sánchez Olazábal
Tercer Miembro: Rosa del Pilar Sánchez Monja
SUPLENTES
1.- Ana María Sánchez More
2.- Tatiana Caterine Sánchez Mío
3.- Yambol Sánchez Sánchez
MESA N° 030134
TITULARES
Presidente: Marita Luzmila Serrato Chicoma
Secretario: Deyvi Gustavo Santamaría Cuzque
Tercer Miembro: Julio Alejandro Segura Chapoñán
SUPLENTES
1.- Jorge Luis Serrato Aldana
2.- Rubén Otorino Santos Julca
3.- Darwin Roni Santos Monja
MESA N° 030135
TITULARES
Presidente: José Ronald Serrato Riveros
Secretario: Astrid Carolina Serrato Sotero
Tercer Miembro: María Cristina Serrato Ramírez
SUPLENTES
1.- Jordy Serrato Monja
2.- José Elmer Serrato Mayanga
3.- Cristhian Joel Serrato Parra
MESA N° 030136
TITULARES
Presidente: César Paul Soplopuco Monja
Secretario: Jesús Santos Soplopuco Pacherres
Tercer Miembro: Ada Soplopuco Monja
SUPLENTES
1.- Darwin Aníbal Soplopuco Montalván
2.- José Harly Soplopuco Cornetero
3.- Sharly Mariel Soplopuco Arroyo
MESA N° 030137
TITULARES
Presidente: Andrés Martín Soplopuco Vallejos
Secretario: Rosa del Rocío Soplopuco Serrato
Tercer Miembro: Hugo Enrique Tantarico Quispe
SUPLENTES
1.- Edsgar Soplopuco Tejada
2.- Juana Elizabeth Tantarico Olazábal
3.- Lucía del Pilar Sosa Eneque
MESA N° 030138
TITULARES
Presidente: Marisa Yolanda Tesén Meza
Secretario: Juan Deyvi
Tejada Carrasco
Tercer Miembro: Patricia del Pilar Terrones Martínez
SUPLENTES
1.- Floriza Lourdes Tesén Ramírez
2.- María Gertrudis Tesén Chávez
3.- Ana Gabriela Tesén Cornejo
MESA N° 030139
TITULARES
Presidente: Luz Hermerita Tiquillahuanca Tiquillahuanca
Secretario: Luisa Daniel Tezén More
Tercer Miembro: Pablo Noé Tiquillahuanca Peña
SUPLENTES
1.- Gloria Tineo Pacheco
2.- Norvil Ticliahuanca Barrios
3.- Wendy Yohana Timaná Huancas
MESA N° 030140
TITULARES
Presidente: Robinson Omar Torres Mio
Secretario: Alexander Torres Tesén
Tercer Miembro: Ulises Romario Torres Tineo
SUPLENTES
1.- Erika Juliana Torres Suyón
2.- Liliana de los Milagros Tocto Sánchez
3.- Lesgui Nain Torres Huamán
MESA N° 030141
TITULARES
Presidente: José Antonio Zapata Carnero
Secretario: Sayra Dorelly Zeta Odar
Tercer Miembro: Deysi Thalia Zapata Serrato
SUPLENTES
1.- Pablo Andrés Ñañez Pacherres
2.- Kelly Medaly Zapata Maza
3.- Luis Cleiver Yajahuanca Huancas
MESA N° 030142
TITULARES
Presidente: Teresa Mercedes Aguirre Chávez
Secretario: Jhon Jhamlet Aguilar Mayanga
Tercer Miembro: Sandra Araceli Aldana Chunga
SUPLENTES
1.- Ramos Alvarado Oyola
2.- Celia Flor Aldana Pérez de Mayanga
3.- Santos Isabel Agurto Benites
MESA N° 030143
TITULARES
Presidente: Erasmo Barboza López
Secretario: Hermandina Calvay Tiquillahuanca
Tercer Miembro: Sandra Priscila Cáceda Román
SUPLENTES
1.- Melissa Anaís Calderón Cuzque
2.- Maribel Berna Chaquila
3.- Jackson Gary Atoche Vilela
MESA N° 030144
TITULARES
Presidente: Rafael Castro Ramírez
Secretario: Ana Cecilia Chunga Serrato
Tercer Miembro: Jibaja Harry Cervera Jibaja
SUPLENTES
1.- Digna Fiorella Carrión Monja
2.- Silvia Castillo Trujillo
3.- José Roosvelt Chunga Panta
MESA N° 030145
TITULARES
Presidente: Elmer Alexander Correa Chuzón
Secretario: Floro de la Cruz Lizana
Tercer Miembro: Segundo Fortunato Elorreaga Parra
SUPLENTES
1.- Rosa Lidia Crisanto Sánchez
2.- Carla Elizabeth Córdova Velásquez
3.- María Bacelisa Cobeñas Sánchez.
MESA N° 030146
TITULARES
Presidente: Yelitza Gonzáles Mendoza
Secretario: Segundo Elías Farías Parra
Tercer Miembro: Segundo Ernesto Huancas Tesén
SUPLENTES
1.- José Eduardo Huancas Monja
2.- David Elías Gonzaga Serquén
3.- Jesús Huancas Monja
MESA N° 030147
TITULARES
Presidente: Carmen Rosa López Castro
Secretario: Celia Karina Juárez Torres
Tercer Miembro: José Antonio Maco Aldana
SUPLENTES
1.- Luis Alberto Maco Odar
2.- Andrés Felipe Lucero Santiago
3.- David Gustavo López García
MESA N° 030148
TITULARES
Presidente: Fanny Milagros Maza Chávez
Secretario: Aracely Yuliana Maza Soplopuco
Tercer Miembro: Yaseni Yovanny Mayanga Tesén
SUPLENTES
1.- Juan Manuel Mayanga Purizaca
2.- Sebastian Mayanga Olazábal
3.- Marvin Manuel Maza Sauma
MESA N° 030149
TITULARES
Presidente: Vanessa Margarita Mio Ocaña
Secretario: Hermes Monja Mio
Tercer Miembro: Christian Joel Mio Serrato
SUPLENTES
1.- Segundo Candelario Monja Benites
2.- Leandro Mio More
3.- Anibal Moises Mío Tesén
MESA N° 030150
TITULARES
Presidente: Deiby Arister Monja Serquén
Secretario: Maritza Elizabeth Montaván Parra
Tercer Miembro: Rono del Carmen Monja Sánchez
SUPLENTES
1.- Eileen Anali Monja Torres
2.- María Antonia Monja Serrato
3.- Shirle More Serrato
MESA N° 030151
TITULARES
Presidente: Marlon Ricardo Odar Rumiche
Secretario: Rogelio Oliva Solano
Tercer Miembro: Luis Alberto Pacherres Monja
SUPLENTES
1.- Iris
Pacherres Cruz
2.-
Percy Nunura More
3.-
Andersson Humberto More Tesén
MESA N° 030152
TITULARES
Presidente: María Deysi Panta Chapilliquen
Secretario: Erick Javier Peña Soplopuco
Tercer Miembro: Bercia del Milagro Puicón Villanueva
SUPLENTES
1.- Olga Isabel Pupuche Maco
2.- Walter Evert Parra Monja
3.- Hugo Parra Huamán
MESA N° 030153
TITULARES
Presidente: Frank Walber Ramírez Chero
Secretario: Roxana Quiroga Mio
Tercer Miembro: Liliana Puse Serrato
SUPLENTES
1.- María Verónica Ramírez Pintado
2.- Rogelia Reyes Barrios
3.- Víctor Rolando Puse Zapata
MESA N° 030154
TITULARES
Presidente: Flor de María Sánchez More
Secretario: Domingo Ramos Sánchez Monja
Tercer Miembro: Evelyn Mirella Roque Calvay
SUPLENTES
1.- Deysi Janet Salcedo Palacios
2.- Jesús Sánchez Puse
3.- Maritza Trinidad Sánchez Oliva
MESA N° 030155
TITULARES
Presidente: Luis Ademar Sánchez Serrato
Secretario: Jherson Jair Sigueñas Taboada
Tercer Miembro: José Hugo Serrato Garay
SUPLENTES
1.- Orlando Sánchez Serrato
2.- José Ronald Serrato Monja
3.- Yasmin Bradeli Sandoval Quiñones
MESA N° 030156
TITULARES
Presidente: Blanca Milet Soplopuco Maza
Secretario: María Elena Tesén Odar
Tercer Miembro: Deily Azucena Suyon Oliva
SUPLENTES
1.- Dany Yoel Soplopuco Maco
2.- Karina Yaqueline Tesén Chávez
3.- José Manuel Tejada Sánchez
MESA N° 030157
TITULARES
Presidente: José Luis Tineo Ramos
Secretario: María Teresa Zapata Mio
Tercer Miembro: Barbarita Yamaly Yarlaqué Adanaqué
SUPLENTES
1.- Wilmer Villarreal Sánchez
2.- Ivonne Tuanama Tello
3.- Lady Diana Tiquilllahuanca Pérez